Hot Rod Hobbies


Mod Buggy

 

Name

Points

1.

RYAN CAVALIERI

199

2.

ATSUSHI HARA

198

3.

JARED TEBO

197

4.

RYAN MAIFIELD

196

5.

TRAVIS AMEZCUA

195

6.

STEVEN HARTSON

192

7.

JESSE ROBBERS

191

8.

MASAMI HIROSAKA

191

9.

MARK PAVIDIS

186

10.

FRANK ROOT

183

Mod 4wd
 

Name

Points
1. RYAN CAVALIERI 200
2. JESSE ROBBERS 198
3. RYAN MAIFIELD 197
4. TRAVIS AMEZCUA 196
5. BILLY EASTON 195
6. JARED TEBO 191
7. MIKE TRUHE 191
8. MASAMI HIROSAKA 190
9. HAYATO MATSUZAKI 189
10. RICK HOHWART 189
Mod Truck
 

Name

Points
1. RYAN CAVALIERI 200
2. JESSE ROBBERS 198
3. RYAN MAIFIELD 198
4. DUSTIN EVANS 196
5. BILLY FISCHER 194
6. MIKE TRUHE 191
7. MATT CHAMBERS 191
8. RICK HOHWART 190
9. TRAVIS AMEZCUA 190
10. FRANK ROOT 189
Exp Gas Truck
 

Name

Laps Time
1 RYAN MAIFIELD 131 45:07.712
2 RONNIE GARDNER 127 45:02.852
3 LARS JOHNSON 126 45:16.903
4 KYLE BOICE 126 45:18.592
5 AARON WALDRON 125 45:12.133
6 JARED GRAF 120 44:52.645
7 JIMMY BABCOCK 107 43:49.575
8 BILLY FISCHER 106 36:55.872
9 BILLY LASTER 68 25:49.431
10 CLINT WACHTER 37 16:33.190
Spt Gas Truck
  Name Laps Time
1 CHARLES CHARRON 77 30:04.137
2 QUENT McCOY 77 30:17.462
3 JUSTIN LEW 77 30:22.553
4 THEO CAPTANIS 75 30:05.543
5 CASEY LYSDALE 74 30:07.720
6 KEVIN WEISBAUM 73 30:23.060
7 RADCLIFF BRILL 69 27:17.133
8 SHAUN KIRKMAN 58 30:11.540
9 MATT MURPHY 52 24:40.133
10 BRIAN SULLIVAN 41 16:27.773
19T Buggy
  Name Points
1 ANDREW SMOLNIK 200
2 BRIAN GOLATKA 197
3 CASPER 196
4 ERIK ELLIOTT 196
5 NICK SAVA 196
6 STEVE BUTTS 192
7 THEO CAPTANIS 192
8 SEAN SANCHEZ 191
9 CHRIS JAROSZ 188
10 JEFF NICOL 186

 

19T Truck
  Name Points
1 MATT CASTELLANO 200
2 DANNY GRECO 199
3 AUSTIN BISHOP 197
4 JOSH ROZSA 195
5 SEAN SANCHEZ 192
6 BILL KOCH 192
7 THEO CAPTANIS 191
8 KEITH WHISLER 189
9 JOHNNY SCHATZLEIN 188
10 KRIS SMITH 185

Stock Buggy

 

Name

Points

1.

ANDREW SMOLNIK

200

2.

BILL KOCH

199

3.

JEFF NICOL

198

4.

NICK SAVA

195

5.

SEAN SANCHEZ

194

6.

MICHAEL BAKER

192

7.

MANUEL AGUILAR

191

8.

KEVIN KING

190

9.

LOUIS FERNANDEZ

188

10.

BEN BLANDINA

184

Stock Truck

 

Name

Points

1.

AUSTIN BISHOP

200

2. BILL KOCH 198
3. LOUIS FERNANDEZ 195
4. MANUEL AGUILAR 194
5. JOHNNY SCHATZLEIN 192
6. KEITH WHISLER 192
7. RYAN PURSLEY 191
8. JOSH ROZSA 191
9. CASEY LYSDALE 188
10. CHARLES CHARRON 186

40+ Stock Truck

 

Name

Points

1.

LOUIS FERNANDEZ

200

2. BILL KOCH 199
3. CHARLES CHARRON 198
4. SCOTT WHITE 194
5. ANTHONY PENA 194
6. JOHN SCHATZLEIN 192
7. DAVE BARBER 192
8. OREN COOK 189
9. HAVOC 187
10. ACID CAT 182

Rookie Stock

 

Name

Points

1.

ASHLEY BOICE

200

2. CHAD NIX 199
3. NICK CRESCITELLI 197
4. BOBBY STAFFORD 194
5. OREN COOK 193
6. JEREMY FLINT 192
7. BONES 191
8. BRANDON PURSLEY 189
9. JAMAL WHITE 187
10. JOEY ALBERT 185

 

CRT .5

 

Name

Laps

Time

1

JON ANDERSON

33

12:15.237

2

R.J. DEWITT

28

12:21.663

3 HAVOC 20 12:12.504
4 WALT VON BUSKIRK 11 6:49.921
5 BRAD WINTERMANTLE 0 0.000
6 BUTCH HEDRICK 0 0.000